Your current location:Home > Instruction to Passengers > Timetable

TIMETABLE


  • BJL4 - DXL
  • BJL14
  • BJL16
Timetable of BJL4
  • Uplink
  • The first bus
  • Last Train
TIAN'GONGYUAN
5:30
22:38
Biomedical Base
5:32
22:40
YIHEZHUANG
5:35
22:43
HUANGCUN
Railway Station
5:38
22:46
HUANGCUNXIDAJIE
5:40
22:48
QINGYUANLU
5:42
22:50
ZAOYUAN
5:44
22:52
GAOMIDIAN South
5:46
22:54
GAOMIDIAN North
5:48
22:56
XIHONGMEN
5:51
22:59
XIN'GONG
5:57
23:05
GONGYIXIQIAO
5:10
23:10
JIAOMEN West
5:11
23:11
MAJIAPU
5:13
23:13
Beijing South
Railway Station
5:15
23:15
TAORANTING
5:18
23:18
CAISHIKOU
5:20
23:20
XUANWUMEN
5:23
23:23
XIDAN
5:25
23:25
LINGJING Hutong
5:26
23:26
XISI
5:28
23:28
PING'ANLI
5:30
23:30
XINJIEKOU
5:32
23:32
XIZHIMEN
5:35
23:35
Beijing Zoo
5:37
23:37
National Library
5:39
23:39
WEIGONGCUN
5:42
23:42
RENMIN University
5:44
23:44
HAIDIANHUANG
ZHUANG
5:47
23:47
ZHONGGUANCUN
5:48
23:48
East Gate of
Peking University
5:50
23:50
YUANMINGYUAN Park
5:52
23:52
XIYUAN
5:55
23:55
BEIGONGMEN
5:57
23:57
ANHEQIAO North
N/A
N/A
  • Downstream
  • The first bus
  • Last Train
    To TIAN'GONG
    YUAN
    (Entire journey)
    To
    GONGYIXIQIAO
    (Half)
ANHEQIAO North
5:00
22:20
22:45
BEIGONGMEN
5:01
22:21
22:46
XIYUAN
5:04
22:24
22:49
YUANMINGYUAN Park
5:06
22:26
22:52
East Gate of
Peking University
5:09
22:29
22:54
ZHONGGUANCUN
5:10
22:30
22:55
HAIDIAN
HUANGZHUANG
5:13
22:33
23:58
RENMIN University
5:15
22:35
23:00
WEIGONGCUN
5:17
22:37
23:02
National Library
5:19
22:39
23:04
Beijing Zoo
5:22
22:42
23:07
XIZHIMEN
5:25
22:45
23:10
XINJIEKOU
5:26
22:46
23:11
PING'ANLI
5:28
22:48
23:13
XISI
5:30
22:50
23:15
LINGJING Hutong
5:32
22:52
23:17
XIDAN
5:35
22:55
23:20
XUANWUMEN
5:37
22:57
23:22
CAISHIKOU
5:38
22:58
23:23
TAORANTING
5:41
23:01
23:26
Beijing South
Railway Station
5:43
23:03
23:28
MAJIAPU
5:46
23:06
23:31
JIAOMEN West
5:48
23:08
23:23
GONGYIXIQIAO
5:50
23:10
N/A
XIN'GONG
5:54
23:14
N/A
XIHONGMEN
6:00
23:19
N/A
GAOMIDIAN North
6:02
23:22
N/A
GAOMIDIAN South
6:04
23:24
N/A
ZAOYUAN
6:06
23:26
N/A
QINGYUANLU
6:08
23:28
N/A
HUANGCUNXIDAJIE
6:10
23:30
N/A
HUANGCUN
Railway Station
6:12
23:32
N/A
YIHEZHUANG
6:15
23:35
N/A
Biomedical Base
6:19
23:38
N/A
TIAN'GONGYUAN
N/A
N/A
Timetable of BJL14
WEST SECTION OF BJL14
  • Uplink
  • The first bus
  • Last train
ZHANGGUOZHUANG
5:30
22:10
Garden Expo Park
5:31
22:11
DAWAYAO
5:36
22:16
GUOZHUANGZI
5:39
22:19
DAJING
5:42
22:22
QILIZHUANG
5:45
22:24
XIJU
N/A
N/A
  • Downstream
  • The first bus
  • Last train
    To ZHANGGUOZHUANG
    (Entire journey)
    To DAWAYAO
    (Half)
XIJU
5:45
22:10
22:30
QILIZHUANG
5:46
22:11
22:31
DAJING
5:48
22:13
22:33
GUOZHUANGZI
5:51
22:16
22:36
DAWAYAO
5:54
22:19
N/A
Garden Expo Park
5:58
22:23
N/A
ZHANGGUOZHUANG
N/A
N/A
N/A
MID & EAST SECTION OF BJL14
  • Uplink
  • The first bus
  • Last train
Beijing South
Railway Station
05:30
22:40
YONGDINGMENWAI
05:33
22:43
JINGTAI
05:35
22:45
PUHUANGYU
05:38
22:48
FANGZHUANG
05:40
22:50
SHILIHE
05:43
22:53
BEIGONGDA XIMEN
05:47
22:57
PINGLEYUAN
05:49
22:59
JIULONGSHAN
05:51
23:01
DAWANGLU
05:54
23:04
JINTAILU
05:57
23:07
Chaoyang Park
05:59
23:09
ZAOYING
06:02
23:12
DONGFENGBEIQIAO
06:05
23:15
JIANGTAI
06:07
23:17
WANGJING South
06:11
23:21
FUTONG
06:13
23:23
WANGJING
06:15
23:25
DONGHUQU
06:18
23:28
LAIGUANGYING
06:20
23:30
SHAN'GEZHUANG
N/A
N/A
  • Downstream
  • The first bus
  • Last train
SHAN'GEZHUANG
05:00
22:30
LAIGUANGYING
05:02
22:32
DONGHUQU
05:04
22:34
WANGJING
05:06
22:36
FUTONG
05:08
22:38
WANGJING South
05:10
22:40
JIANGTAI
05:14
22:44
DONGFENGBEIQIAO
05:17
22:47
ZAOYING
05:20
22:50
Chaoyang Park
05:22
22:52
JINTAILU
05:24
22:54
DAWANGLU
05:27
22:57
JIULONGSHAN
05:30
23:00
PINGLEYUAN
05:32
23:02
BEIGONGDA XIMEN
05:34
23:04
SHILIHE
05:38
23:08
FANGZHUANG
05:41
23:11
PUHUANGYU
05:44
23:14
JINGTAI
05:46
23:16
YONGDINGMENWAI
05:48
23:18
Beijing South
Railway Station
N/A
N/A
Timetable of BJL16
NORTH SECTION OF BJL16
  • Uplink
  • The first bus
  • Last train
XIYUAN
06:00
22:55
NONGDANANLU
06:03
22:58
MALIANWA
06:06
23:01
XIBEIWANG
06:09
23:04
YONGFENG South
06:13
23:08
YONGFENG
06:16
23:11
TUNDIAN
06:20
23:15
DAOXIANGHULU
06:23
23:18
WENYANGLU
06:27
23:22
BEIANHE
N/A
N/A
  • Downstream
  • The first bus
  • Last train
BEIANHE
05:25
22:30
WENYANGLU
05:28
22:33
DAOXIANGHULU
05:32
22:37
TUNDIAN
05:35
22:40
YONGFENG
05:39
22:44
YONGFENG South
05:42
22:47
XIBEIWANG
05:46
22:51
MALIANWA
05:49
22:54
NONGDANANLU
05:52
22:57
XIYUAN
N/A
N/A

友情链接:天天彩票注册  J8娱乐彩票  天天彩票注册  凤凰娱乐彩票平台  金誉彩票  

免责声明: 本站资料及图片来源互联网文章,本网不承担任何由内容信息所引起的争议和法律责任。所有作品版权归原创作者所有,与本站立场无关,如用户分享不慎侵犯了您的权益,请联系我们告知,我们将做删除处理!